Ad

Kayo (4)

Real Name:Kevin Roberson
Profile:

American soul/funk synthesizer/bass player - producer - singer - songwriter, born on October 1, 1956.

Sites:repertoire.bmi.com
Aliases:Kevin Roberson
In Groups:The Deele
Variations:
Viewing All | Kayo (4)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0