Garry Trace

Garry Trace

Real Name:
Gerald Mayr
Profile:
Garry Trace Producer and DJ, born in Innsbruck/Austria 1974.
In Groups:
[a187911]

Artist

Garry Trace Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

IMT001 Garry Trace Trainstation / Trippin(File, MP3, WAV, Single) im:tech records IMT001 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014

Miscellaneous

Trc001 Garry Trace So Sexy / Once Again(2xFile, MP3) trc recordings Trc001 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008
TRC003 Garry Trace hit the roll / do that thing(2xFile, MP3) trc recordings TRC003 Europe 2011
TRC002 Garry Trace Top of The Beat(File, MP3) trc recordings TRC002 2011

Videos (3) Edit