Siewert Öholm

Siewert Öholm

Real Name:
Henrik Siewert Natanael Öholm
Profile:
Siewert Öholm (born 7 August 1939, Husby, Sweden – died 25 January 2017, Växjö, Sweden) was a Swedish journalist, television presenter and debater. He worked for Sveriges Radio and Sveriges Television between 1971 and 2002 and was involved in the production of the television choir series Hela kyrkan sjunger which was broadcast between 1973 and 1983.
Sites:
[a1879187]

Artist

Siewert Öholm Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

LP 503.912 Margit Borgström Margit Borgström - Hela Kyrkan Sjunger(LP) Hemmets Härold LP 503.912 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version