Věra Mazánková

Věra Mazánková

Real Name:
Věra Wajsarová née Mazánková
Profile:
Czech vocalist.
Born January 11, 1952 in Jičín (former Czechoslovakia).
Wife of Oldřich Wajsar.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1879846]

Artist

Věra Mazánková Discography

Singles & EPs

44 0482 Věra Mazánková Jasmín / Píseň Pro Trávu(7") Panton 44 0482 Czechoslovakia 1973 Sell This Version
44 0605 Petr Novák A Věra Mazánková Petr Novák A Věra Mazánková - A Ty Víš, Že Se Vrátím / V Klubu Vesmír Všichni Tančí(7") Panton 44 0605 Czechoslovakia 1976 Sell This Version