Hans Ernback

Hans Ernback

Real Name:
Hans Erik Ernback
Profile:
Swedish actor, born 27 March 1942 in Luleå, Sweden, died 19 February 2013 in Stockholm, Sweden.
[a1880498]

Artist

Hans Ernback Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Hergé Hergé - Tintin I Tibet (Album) Cupol Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Hergé Hergé - Tintin - Castafiores Juveler (Album) Cupol Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
Hergé Hergé - Tintin: Det Svarta Guldet (Album) Cupol Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Hergé Hergé - Tintin: Koks I Lasten (Album) Cupol Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Hergé Hergé - Tintin: Det Sönderslagna Örat (Album) Cupol, Cupol Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Hergé Hergé - Tintin I Kongo (Album) Cupol, Cupol Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
CK 460539 4 Hergé Hergé - Blå Lotus(Cass, Album) Cupol CK 460539 4 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Hergé Hergé - De Sju Kristallkulorna (Album) Cupol Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Hergé Hergé - Tintin - Solens Tempel (Album) Cupol, Columbia Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
5393 No Artist No Artist - Asterix Tvekampen(Cass) Select (3) 5393 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
5394 No Artist No Artist - Asterix Och Britterna(Cass) Select (3) 5394 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Various Various - Enid Blyton's Fem Räddar En Hemlighet Select (3) Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
5395 No Artist No Artist - Asterix Drar I Fält(Cass) Select (3) 5395 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
5399 No Artist No Artist - Asterix Och Goterna(Cass) Select (3) 5399 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
S 7021 Various Various - Enid Blyton's Fem Söker En Skatt(CD) Egmont Music S 7021 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
S 7023 Various Various - Enid Blyton's Fem På Rymmarstråt(CD) Egmont Music S 7023 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
S 7019 Various Various - Enid Blyton's Fem I Knipa(CD) Egmont Music S 7019 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
S 7024 Various Various - Enid Blyton's Fem På Smugglarjakt(CD) Egmont Music S 7024 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
S 7022 Various Various - Enid Blyton's Fem På Nya Äventyr(CD) Egmont Music S 7022 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version