Öllegård Wellton

Öllegård Wellton

Real Name:
Ingeborg Viola Öllegård Wellton
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 18 April 1932 in Stockholm, Sweden, died 26 June 1991 in Stockholm, Sweden.
[a1880499]

Artist

Öllegård Wellton Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - På Rymmen Med Pippi Långstrump Sonora (2) Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
Hergé Hergé - Tintin - Castafiores Juveler (Album) Cupol Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
KLPD 6015, KLPD-6015 Povel Ramel Povel Ramel - Blöth & Hålm(2xLP, Album) Knäppupp, Knäppupp KLPD 6015, KLPD-6015 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version