Jacotin

Jacotin

Real Name:
Jacob Godebrye
Profile:
Jacotin or Jacob Godebrye (died 24 March 1529) was a Franco-Flemish singer and composer. He was born in Flanders between 1440 and 1450, and was the choral vicar at the collegiale of Antwerp,
Sites:
[a1880898]

Artist

Jacotin Discography

Singles & EPs

JAC-3 Jacotin, Noël Akchoté Jacotin, Noël Akchoté - Madrigali(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Noël Akchoté Downloads JAC-3 France 2016

Videos (3) Edit