Ad

Rob Meurer

Real Name:Robert Alvah Meurer
Profile:

American singer / songwriter, lyricist, author, keyboardist, arranger, producer, music director bei Rising Star Children's Musical Theatre Troupe and owner of Malaprop Music, Moonblind Music and Alvah's Music. He was born September 28, 1950 in San Antonio, Texas and died September 24, 2016 in Studio City, Los Angeles, California.

Sites:texasmusicaltheatreworkshop.com , carolynstuder.com , Facebook , X , Imdb
Variations:
Viewing All | Rob Meurer

Artist

Marketplace

6260 For Sale
New artist page beta

Toggle the beta version of the artist page.

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0

New artist page beta

Toggle the beta version of the artist page.