Domenica (3)

Domenica (3)

Real Name:
Domenica Anita Niehoff
Profile:
German prostitute, dominatrix and social worker, born 3 August 1945 in Cologne, Germany and died 12 February 2009 in Hamburg, Germany.
[a1881011]

Artist

Domenica (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Domenica (3) Alle Meine Freier (Single, Maxi) Metronome Germany 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit