Илья Китуп

Илья Китуп

Real Name:
Илья Владимирович Китуп
Profile:
Soviet and Russian poet, musician, artist. Born 11th, March, 1964 in Vilius, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1881021]

Artist

Илья Китуп Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Ва-Банкъ Ва-Банкъ - Живи-Живое! (Album) ZeKo Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version