Michael Hoffmann (11)

Real Name:
Michael Hoffmann-Stürmer
Profile:
German singer, born December 3rd, 1950 in Karlsruhe, Germany. Brother of Günther Hoffmann.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1881037]

Artist

Michael Hoffmann (11) Discography Tracks

Albums

Hoffmann* Hoffmann (Album) Polydor Germany 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

INT 110.192 Michael Hoffmann (11) Ich Sehn' Mich So(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.192 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
INT 110.210 Michael Hoffmann (11) Mich Hat Noch Nie In Meinem Leben Jemand So Verrückt Gemacht(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.210 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
INT 110.234 Michael Hoffmann (11) Ich Geb' Nicht Auf(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.234 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Hoffmann* Das Ist Unsre Nacht (Maxi, Single) Polydor Germany 1989 Sell This Version
873 626-7 Hoffmann* Johanna(7", Single) Polydor 873 626-7 Germany 1989 Sell This Version