Hard Groove (3)

Hard Groove (3)

Real Name:
Ko Chang Seok
Profile:
Korean Remix And UK Hard House DJ/Producer.
Born 1974 April 18
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Hard Groove (3) Discography

Compilations

BP-0003 Various Put Your Hands Up (Club Mix) Various - Bog Go Dance 복고댄스 Vol.1(2xCD, Comp) Bpm* Entertainment, Star Search Group, Synnara BP-0003 South Korea 2005 Sell This Version

Mixes

BP-0004 Various Put Your Hands Up (Radio Edit) Various - Boggo Dance Vol. 2(CD, Comp + CD, Comp, Mixed) Bpm* Entertainment BP-0004 South Korea 2006 Sell This Version