Pedro Luis

Pedro Luis

Real Name:
Pedro Luis Teixeira de Oliveira
Profile:
Brazilian composer, musician, music producer and singer, born 15 October 1960 in Rio de Janeiro.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pedro Luis
[a1881329]

Artist

Pedro Luis Discography

Albums

Ney Matogrosso & Pedro Luis E A Parede Ney Matogrosso & Pedro Luis E A Parede - Vagabundo (Album) Som Livre Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
60252766834 Pedro Luis Tempo De Menino(CD, Album) MP,B Discos, Universal Music 60252766834 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version