Lelique

Lelique

Real Name:
Алексей Зиновьев (Alexei Zinoviev)
Profile:
Graphic designer from Moscow, Russia.
Born: September 25, 1980
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lelique
[a1881400]

Artist

Lelique Discography

Visual

Рассвет Рассвет - Кто Здесь? (Album) 8 Recordz, RAP Recordz Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Various Various - Урожай - Реггей Рагга Дансхол Микс(CD, Mixed) Лев Прав Звук none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Various Various - Хип-Хоп Картина(CD, Comp) t-Killah Records, Intersound (3) none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD56694 Mike Spirit Mike Spirit - Дети Урбана(CD, Mixed) World Club Music ПРЗ CD56694 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD53693 Kubikov & Sapunov Kubikov & Sapunov - 3fatmen(CD, Mixed) World Club Music ПРЗ CD53693 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD53945 Anton Kubikov Anton Kubikov - Другие Берега(CD, Mixed) World Club Music, Kompakt ПРЗ CD53945 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Dmitry Filatov Dmitry Filatov - Dinamika (Comp) World Club Music Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Sergey Sapunov* Sergey Sapunov* - Full House World Club Music, House Music.Ru Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Mike Spirit Mike Spirit - Highway (Chapter Two) (Comp) World Club Music Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
Andrey Loud Andrey Loud - City House: Road To New York World Club Music Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
Sergey Sanches* Sergey Sanches* - City House: Night Train To St. Petersburg World Club Music Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
B.Voice* B.Voice* - City House: Tunnel To Rotterdam World Club Music Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD20644 Various Various - Moscow Fashion 2 - Kafehouse & Lounge Compilation (CD, Comp) World Club Music, You Need It ПРЗ CD20644 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD20637 Various Various - Moscow Fashion 1 - Kafehouse & Lounge Compilation (CD, Comp, P/Mixed) World Club Music, You Need It ПРЗ CD20637 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD20651 Various Various - Moscow Fashion 3 - Kafehouse & Lounge Compilation(CD, Comp) World Club Music, You Need It ПРЗ CD20651 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD72774 Various Various - Одна Любовь Часть Вторая(CD, Mixed) World Club Music, Лев Прав Звук ПРЗ CD72774 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD20668 Various Various - Moscow Fashion 4 - Kafehouse & Lounge Compilation(CD, Comp, P/Mixed) World Club Music, You Need It ПРЗ CD20668 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD25694 Koala (2) Koala (2) - Избранное(CD, Mixed) World Club Music ПРЗ CD25694 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD25687 Swanky Tunes Swanky Tunes - All About Us(CD, Mixed) World Club Music, You Need It ПРЗ CD25687 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
YNICD007, ПРЗ CD26103, ПРЗ CD26097 Acos CoolKAs Acos CoolKAs - City House: Road To Berlin(CD, Mixed) You Need It, World Club Music, World Club Music YNICD007, ПРЗ CD26103, ПРЗ CD26097 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD25700 Sergey Sanches* Sergey Sanches* - Ketama Original Vol. 1(CD, Mixed) World Club Music, You Need It ПРЗ CD25700 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD01310 Mike Spirit Mike Spirit - Шелк - Part 4(CD, Mixed) DreaMusic (2) ПРЗ CD01310 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
ALG061, HWD 04 Spieltape Spieltape - Milestone One(CD, Mixed) Algorythmik Records, Highway Records ALG061, HWD 04 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none Barbq Barbq - Manydays(CD, Album, dig) Highway Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Mike Spirit Mike Spirit - Easy On The Motion(CD, Comp, Mixed) Ketama Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version