Julian Perretta

Julian Perretta

Real Name:
Julian Remo Perretta
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, guitarist, (born 13 January 1989) best known for his song, "Wonder Why", which was the first single released from his 2011 debut album Stitch Me Up.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1881812]

Artist

Julian Perretta Discography

Albums

Julian Perretta Stitch Me Up (Album) Polydor, Universal France 2010 Sell This Version
370 982-0 Julian Perretta The Game(CD, Album, Promo) Polydor 370 982-0 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta Karma (Album) Numeric Major 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Julian Perretta Wonder Why (Single) Polydor UK 2009 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta Stitch Me Up (Single) Polydor, Universal Music France 2010 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta If I Ever Feel Better (Single) Polydor, Universal Music France 2010 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta Generation X (Single) Polydor France 2012 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta Naked (Single) Universal Music 2012
Julian Perretta That's All (Single) Polydor 2013 Sell This Version
none Julian Perretta All I Need(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor, Universal Music France none France 2013 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta Wildfire (Single) Polydor France 2014 Sell This Version
Dimitri Vegas, Moguai & Like Mike Feat. Julian Perretta Dimitri Vegas, Moguai & Like Mike Feat. Julian Perretta - Body Talk (Mammoth) (Single) Polydor 2014 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta Miracle (Single) Numeric Major 2015 Sell This Version
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Vs Fedde Le Grand Ft. Julian Perretta Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Vs Fedde Le Grand Ft. Julian Perretta - Tales Of Tomorrow (Single) Smash The House Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta, RAC* Julian Perretta, RAC* - Cheap Sunglasses (Single) Interscope Records France 2015 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta Karma (Single) Numeric Major 2016 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta I Cry (Single) Play On 2016 Sell This Version
Julian Perretta, Francesco Yates & Måns Zelmerlöw Julian Perretta, Francesco Yates & Måns Zelmerlöw - Stayin' Alive (Single) Warner France 2016
FEDER (3) & Julian Perretta FEDER (3) & Julian Perretta - Private Dancer (Single) Storm (13) 2017
The Magician (2) Ft. Julian Perretta The Magician (2) Ft. Julian Perretta - Tied Up (Single) Storm (13) Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Julian Perretta Out Of My Head(CDr, Copy Prot., Num, Promo, Smplr) Columbia none UK 2009 Sell This Version
14057 Julian Perretta Stitch Me Up (Sampler)(CD, Promo, Smplr, Car) Polydor, Universal 14057 France 2010 Sell This Version
378 4872 Julian Perretta Wildfire(CD, Promo, Smplr) Polydor 378 4872 France 2014 Sell This Version
5054197142321 Julian Perretta Karma(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Play On 5054197142321 France 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit