Raimo Laukka

Raimo Laukka

Real Name:
Raimo Heikki Laukka
Profile:
Finnish operatic baritone, born 14 Ocotber 1954 in Kestilä, Finland.
[a1882029]

Artist

Raimo Laukka Discography

Albums

CHAN 9393 Sibelius* - Soile IsokoskiRaimo Laukka, The Danish National Radio Symphony Orchestra*, The Danish National Radio Choir, Leif Segerstam Sibelius* - Soile IsokoskiRaimo Laukka, The Danish National Radio Symphony Orchestra*, The Danish National Radio Choir, Leif Segerstam - Kullervo(CD) Chandos CHAN 9393 UK 1995 Sell This Version