Colin James (6)

Colin James (6)

Real Name:
Colin McLaughlin
Profile:
UK trance / tech-trance DJ & producer from Newcastle upon Tyne, northeast England.
Born: 1980
Sites:
Aliases:

Colin James (6) Discography

Singles & EPs

AED031 Indecent Noise & Colin James (6) Indecent Noise & Colin James (6) - Sonic Dive(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Alter Ego Digital AED031 UK 2010

Miscellaneous

SSR128 Trance Arts & Colin James (6) Trance Arts & Colin James (6) - Somnium(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR128 Czech Republic 2012
INOV044 Colin James (6) & Jonny Major Colin James (6) & Jonny Major - Aperture(2xFile, MP3, 320) Inov8 Recordings INOV044 UK 2012
Trance Arts & Colin James (6) Trance Arts & Colin James (6) - Ballistic Mental Asylum Records, Mental Asylum Records Poland 2013

Videos (15) Edit