Damian Wasse

Damian Wasse

Real Name:
Дмитрий Кулагин (Dmitry Kulagin)
Profile:
DJ & music producer from Nizhnii Novgorod, Russia. Born in 1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1882120]

Artist

Damian Wasse Discography

Singles & EPs

BR046 Damian Wasse Oceanic Waves EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Burn Recordings BR046 UK 2010
NUCREP-011 Damian Wasse Break The Light / Groombridge 1618 EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nu Communicate Recordings NUCREP-011 UK 2011
COF 079 Damian Wasse Come To Me(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) COF Recordings COF 079 Russia 2011
COF 041 Damian Wasse Home(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) COF Recordings COF 041 Russia 2011
VR009, 009 Damian Wasse The Sunken Temple(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Vectiva Recordings, Vectiva Recordings VR009, 009 Germany 2011
PMR 024 Damian Wasse Terminate & Future Angel EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pure Magic Recordings PMR 024 Russia 2011
NIX026 Damian Wasse End Of The End / International Airport(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Phoenix Recordings NIX026 Switzerland 2011
COF 061 Damian Wasse Extra Voice(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) COF Recordings COF 061 Russia 2011
COF 055 Damian Wasse UK Montana(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) COF Recordings COF 055 Russia 2011
COF 120, COF120 Damian Wasse Destiny(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) COF Recordings, COF Recordings COF 120, COF120 Russia 2012
UNERSUB036 Damian Wasse Continue Life EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Unearthed Subliminal UNERSUB036 UK 2012
COF 093 Damian Wasse What You Think(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) COF Recordings COF 093 Russia 2012
PMR 037 Damian Wasse Time Lord EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pure Magic Recordings PMR 037 Russia 2012
COF 103 Damian Wasse & Specific Slice Damian Wasse & Specific Slice - Supernova Explosion(File, MP3, Single, 320) COF Recordings COF 103 Russia 2012
CO001 Damian Wasse World Wide Sunrise EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Condura Recordings CO001 Germany 2012
TAR-12-04 Damian Wasse World Connection(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-12-04 Czech Republic 2012
Damian Wasse City Lights EP (EP) Lange Recordings, Lange Recordings UK 2013
Damian Wasse Reach The Sky E.P (EP, Single) Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings, Interstate Recordings UK 2013 Sell This Version
Damian Wasse Europa (Single) Digital Society Recordings, Digital Society Recordings UK 2013
DEF071 Damian Wasse Amnesia EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF071 UK 2013
SSR147 Damian Wasse For World For Earth / Sunset(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR147 Czech Republic 2013
DEF076 Damian Wasse New York Traffic / Into Your Brain(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF076 UK 2013
FO140R006 Damian Wasse Metropolis(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Full On 140 Records FO140R006 US 2014
DEF116 Damian Wasse & Pavel Zhuravlev Damian Wasse & Pavel Zhuravlev - I Miss You(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Defcon Recordings DEF116 UK 2014
FO140R014 Damian Wasse Back To The Euro(File, MP3, Single, 320) Full On 140 Records FO140R014 US 2015

Videos (30) Edit