Fred Sensible

Fred Sensible

Real Name:
Fred Burns
Profile:
Son of Captain Sensible and Rachel Bor, born 10 Dec 1984, appears on "Coward of Treason Cove" on the release "Revolution Now".
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fred Sensible
[a1882268]

Artist

Fred Sensible Discography Tracks

Vocals

AMY 395 Captain Sensible The Coward Of Treason Cove (as Fred) Captain Sensible - Revolution Now(12", Single) A&M Records AMY 395 UK 1987 Sell This Version
Captain Sensible The Coward Of Treason Cove (as Fred) Captain Sensible - Revolution Now (Album) Deltic Records UK 1989 Sell This Version