Emma Marrone

Real Name:
Emmanuela Marrone
Profile:
Italian pop/rock vocalist

Born May 25, 1984 in Florence, Firenze, Italy. Daughter of Rosario Marrone.

Was member of 'H2O', 'Lucky Star', 'MJUR' and 'Anonimo Soul' groups.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Emma Marrone
[a1882275]

Artist

Emma Marrone Discography Tracks

Albums

Emma Marrone - A Me Piace Così album art Emma* A Me Piace Così (Album) Universal Music Group Italy 2010 Sell This Version
0600753319819 Emma Marrone - EMMA Special Edition album art Emma* EMMA Special Edition(2xCD, Album, Ltd, S/Edition + Box, Album) Universal Music Group 0600753319819 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
0602527366647 Emma Marrone - Oltre album art Emma* Oltre(CD, MiniAlbum) Universal Music Group, Universal Music 0602527366647 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
Emma Marrone - Saro' Libera album art Emma* Saro' Libera (Album) Universal Music Group Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Emma Marrone - Schiena album art Emma* Schiena (Album) Universal Music Group Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Emma Marrone - Adesso album art Emma* Adesso (Album) Universal Music Group Italy 2015 Sell This Version
Emma Marrone - Essere Qui album art Emma Marrone Essere Qui (Album) Universal Music Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Emma Marrone - Amami album art Emma Marrone Amami(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2013
Emma Marrone - La Mia Città album art Emma* La Mia Città (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Emma Marrone - Hombre De Tu Vida album art David Bisbal Feat. Emma* David Bisbal Feat. Emma* - Hombre De Tu Vida(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Italy 2014
none Emma Marrone - Resta Ancora Un Po' album art Emma Marrone Resta Ancora Un Po'(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2014
none Emma Marrone - Occhi Profondi album art Emma Marrone Occhi Profondi(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2015
none Emma Marrone - La Signora Del Quinto Piano # 1522 album art Carmen Consoli, Elisa, Emma*, Irene Grandi, Nada (8), Gianna Nannini Carmen Consoli, Elisa, Emma*, Irene Grandi, Nada (8), Gianna Nannini - La Signora Del Quinto Piano # 1522(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Italy 2015
none Emma Marrone - Arriverà L'Amore album art Emma Marrone Arriverà L'Amore(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2015