Emma Marrone

Emma Marrone

Real Name:
Emmanuela Marrone
Profile:
Italian pop/rock vocalist

Born May 25, 1984 in Florence, Firenze, Italy. Daughter of Rosario Marrone.

Was member of 'H2O', 'Lucky Star', 'MJUR' and 'Anonimo Soul' groups.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Emma Marrone
[a1882275]

Artist

Emma Marrone Discography

Albums

Emma* A Me Piace Così (Album) Universal Music Group Italy 2010 Sell This Version
0602527366647 Emma* Oltre(CD, MiniAlbum) Universal Music Group, Universal Music 0602527366647 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
0602527947129 Emma* Saro' Libera(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602527947129 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Emma* Schiena (Album) Universal Music Group Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Emma* Adesso (Album) Universal Music Group Italy 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Emma Marrone Amami(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2013
Emma* La Mia Città (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Emma Marrone, David Bisbal Emma Marrone, David Bisbal - Hombre De Tu Vida(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Spain S.L. none Spain 2014
none Emma Marrone Resta Ancora Un Po'(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2014
none Emma Marrone Occhi Profondi(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2015
none Carmen Consoli, Elisa, Emma*, Irene Grandi, Nada (8), Gianna Nannini Carmen Consoli, Elisa, Emma*, Irene Grandi, Nada (8), Gianna Nannini - La Signora Del Quinto Piano # 1522(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Italy 2015
none Emma Marrone Arriverà L'Amore(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2015