Anders Bühlund

Real Name:
Jan-Anders Gustav Bühlund
Profile:
Anders Bühlund is a Swedish designer who was born on August 4, 1948. He runs his own design company Forma (3) in Solna.

When credited as Anders Bühlund, Forma use his name as credit and add Forma (3) as "Designed At" in the company field.
Variations:

Visual

LP 6911 Anders Bühlund - Ett Annat Sätt ... album art Christallen Christallen - Ett Annat Sätt ...(LP, Album) Signatur LP 6911 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
LP 72002 Anders Bühlund - Choralerna Live album art Choralerna Choralerna - Choralerna Live(LP, Album) Signatur LP 72002 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
LP 6919 Anders Bühlund - Mer Än Någonsin album art Christians (2), Lasse Samuelsons Alarm Christians (2), Lasse Samuelsons Alarm - Mer Än Någonsin(LP, Album) Signatur LP 6919 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
Anders Bühlund - Han Är Min Sång Och Min Glädje album art Pelle Karlsson Pelle Karlsson - Han Är Min Sång Och Min Glädje (Album) Signatur Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
Anders Bühlund - Power album art Choralerna Choralerna - Power (Album) Signatur Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
Anders Bühlund - I Nashville album art Curt & Roland Curt & Roland - I Nashville (Album) Pilot (5) Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
LP 6921 Anders Bühlund - Med Egna Ord album art Börje*, Lasse* & Peggy* Börje*, Lasse* & Peggy* - Med Egna Ord(LP, Album) Signatur LP 6921 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
PLP 1003 Anders Bühlund - The Jan Peter Big Band album art The Jan Peter Big Band The Jan Peter Big Band - The Jan Peter Big Band(LP, Album) Plump Productions PLP 1003 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
Anders Bühlund - Treklangen album art Treklangen Treklangen - Treklangen (Album) Pilot (5) Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
SOLL 5007 Anders Bühlund - När Den Evigt Klara Morgon Gryr album art Artur Erikson Artur Erikson - När Den Evigt Klara Morgon Gryr(LP) Solist SOLL 5007 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
PLP 1014 Anders Bühlund - Sånger Vi Gärna Minns  album art Samuelsons Samuelsons - Sånger Vi Gärna Minns (LP, Album) Pilot (5) PLP 1014 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
SIGM LP 82001, LP 82001 Anders Bühlund - Mina Gladaste Julsånger album art Charlotte* Charlotte* - Mina Gladaste Julsånger(LP) Signatur, Signatur SIGM LP 82001, LP 82001 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
LP 72005 Anders Bühlund - Sjung Av Hjärtat Sjung - Sångstund Från Björngårdsvillan album art Various Various - Sjung Av Hjärtat Sjung - Sångstund Från Björngårdsvillan(LP, Comp) Signatur LP 72005 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
LP 6917 Anders Bühlund - Tänk Att Få Vakna album art Ingamay* Ingamay* - Tänk Att Få Vakna(LP, Album) Signatur LP 6917 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
Anders Bühlund - Ta Tåget album art Treklangen Treklangen - Ta Tåget (Album) Signatur Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
SILP 6926, LP 6926 Anders Bühlund - Jag Följer Dig album art Ingamay* Ingamay* - Jag Följer Dig(LP, Album) Signatur, Signatur SILP 6926, LP 6926 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
SOLL 5005 Anders Bühlund - Mor Sjunger album art Artur Erikson Artur Erikson - Mor Sjunger(LP, Album) Solist SOLL 5005 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
SILP 6928 Anders Bühlund - Roland Utbult album art Roland Utbult Roland Utbult - Roland Utbult(LP, Album) Signatur SILP 6928 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
WST 8724 Anders Bühlund - Du Skulle Vara Med I Sången album art Evie Tornquist* Evie Tornquist* - Du Skulle Vara Med I Sången(LP, Album) Word WST 8724 US 1976 Sell This Version
SILP 815 Anders Bühlund - Orgelmusik Från Nya Immanuelskyrkan Stockholm album art Gunno Södersten Gunno Södersten - Orgelmusik Från Nya Immanuelskyrkan Stockholm(LP) Sirius (3) SILP 815 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
SIGL 72007 Anders Bühlund - Repris 2 - Internationella Gospelartister album art Various Various - Repris 2 - Internationella Gospelartister(LP, Comp) Signatur SIGL 72007 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
SILP 6939 Anders Bühlund - Solklart album art Roland Utbult Roland Utbult - Solklart(LP, Album) Signatur SILP 6939 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
SILP 6937 Anders Bühlund - Kom In I Guds Solsken album art Ingamay* Ingamay* - Kom In I Guds Solsken(LP, Album) Signatur SILP 6937 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
SILP 6943 Anders Bühlund - Som En Saga album art Nils Börge Gårdh* Nils Börge Gårdh* - Som En Saga(LP, Album, Gat) Signatur SILP 6943 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
SILP 6935 Anders Bühlund - Tänd Ljus! album art Christina Gunnardo Christina Gunnardo - Tänd Ljus!(LP, Album) Signatur SILP 6935 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version