Hanns Lothar

Hanns Lothar

Real Name:
Hans Lothar Neutze
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 10 April 1929 in Hanover, Germany and died 11 March 1967 in Hamburg, Germany. He was married to Ingrid Andree and is the father of Susanne Lothar. He also had a son, Marcel Werner together with actress Elfriede Rückert.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hanns Lothar
[a1882594]

Artist

Hanns Lothar Discography

Singles & EPs

50 021, EPH 50 021 Kurt Tucholsky / Walter Giller, Jana Brechova*, Hanns Lothar, Nadja Tiller Kurt Tucholsky / Walter Giller, Jana Brechova*, Hanns Lothar, Nadja Tiller - Schloss Gripsholm(7", EP, Mono) Polydor, Polydor 50 021, EPH 50 021 Germany 1963 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit