Tony Franciosa

Real Name:
Anthony George Papaleo
Profile:
American actor, born 25 October 1928 in New York City, New York, USA, died 19 January 2006 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He was married to Shelley Winters from 1957 to 1960 (divorced).
Sites:
[a1882671]

Artist

Vocals

RCD 10706 Tony Franciosa - Across 110th Street (Original MGM Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Bobby Womack & J.J. Johnson Bobby Womack & J.J. Johnson - Across 110th Street (Original MGM Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Dlx, Enh, RE) Rykodisc RCD 10706 US 1997 Sell This Version