Marcus H. Rosenmüller

Marcus H. Rosenmüller

Real Name:
Marcus Heinrich Rosenmüller
Profile:
Marcus H. Rosenmüller is a German filmmaker, born July 21, 1973 in Tegernsee, Bavaria, Germany.
He published his first films as "Marcus Rosenmüller". So as not to be confused with German film director and producer Marcus O. Rosenmüller, he decided to add the initial "H." to his name. The "H." stands for "Hausham" (a municipalitiy in Bavaria, where he grew up) and is not part of his real name.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1882730]

Artist

Marcus H. Rosenmüller Discography

Visual

837 852-1 Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Hair(LP, Album) Polydor 837 852-1 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
LaBrassBanda LaBrassBanda - Live Im Circus Krone München Trikont Germany 2010 Sell This Version