Jimmy Fernández

Jimmy Fernández

Real Name:
Jaime Fernández
Profile:
Jaime "Jimmy" Fernández, a.k.a. "Panamared" is a chilean Hip-Hop & pop MC, rapper, singer, musician and songwriter. Born on January 21, 1969 in Santiago, Chile.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1883055]

Artist

Jimmy Fernández Discography

Albums

590126 Jimmy Fernández Raza De Caza - Volumen 1(CD, Album) Oveja Negra 590126 Chile 2007 Sell This Version