Mary Astor

Mary Astor

Real Name:
Lucile Vasconcellos Langhanke
Profile:
American actress, born 3 May 1906 in Quincy, Illinois, USA, died 25 September 1987 in Woodland Hills, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1883245]

Artist

Mary Astor Discography

Compilations

Humphrey Bogart, Ingrid Bergman, Mary Astor, Sydney Greenstreet, Peter Lorre Humphrey Bogart, Ingrid Bergman, Mary Astor, Sydney Greenstreet, Peter Lorre - Casablanca + The Maltese Falcon (Comp) Mr Punch Audio UK 1997 Sell This Version