Jarl Borssén

Jarl Borssén

Real Name:
Jarl Anders Lennart Borssén
Profile:
Swedish actor and comedian, born 14 March 1937 in Berghems socken, Älvsborgs län, Sweden, died 21 December 2012 in Munka-Ljungby, Skåne län, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1883398]

Artist

Jarl Borssén Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Hänt På Bygden 2 and 2 more… Various - Partaj!!! (Album) Polydor Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
TF-LP-75074 Hagge Geigert En arbetssökande and 4 more… Hagge Geigert - Hagge Geigerts Revy(LP, Album) Tyfon TF-LP-75074 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
06025274536-2 Various När Jag Blev Struken Ur Församlinga Various - Svenska Skratt(14xCD + Box) Universal Music 06025274536-2 Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

NMMK 411, NMMK-411 Various När Jag Blev Struken Ur Församlinga (as Jarl Borsén) Various - En Kassett Full Med Humor(Cass, Comp) New Music, New Music NMMK 411, NMMK-411 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version