Eddie Piper

Eddie Piper

Real Name:
Eddie Darwin Piper
Profile:
Christian gospel singers. Born February. 21, 1934, in Granville Township, Lewistown. Passed away August. 4, 2012.
[a1883667]

Artist

Eddie Piper Discography

Albums

R-2659-LPS Eddie Piper Five Rows Back(LP, Album) Rainbow (19) R-2659-LPS US Unknown Sell This Version
LPS 2007 Eddie Piper Ship Ahoy!(LP, Album) R.E.F. Records LPS 2007 US Unknown Sell This Version
R-2739-LPS Eddie Piper Highest Praise(LP) Rainbow (19) R-2739-LPS US Unknown Sell This Version
S 4023 Eddie Piper A Very Special Grace(LP, Album) Shalom Productions S 4023 US Unknown Sell This Version
HPS 7630 Eddie Piper Because He Lives(LP, Album) Hymntone Records HPS 7630 US Unknown Sell This Version
RI 2423 Eddie Piper I Believe In Miracles(LP, Album) Not On Label RI 2423 US Unknown Sell This Version
H 105 Eddie Piper Treasures New And Old(LP, Album) Hart Records (2) H 105 US Unknown Sell This Version
M 2300 Eddie Piper Eddie Piper Sings(LP, Album) Hearthstone Records M 2300 US Unknown Sell This Version