Jens Okking

Jens Okking

Real Name:
Jens Dyhr Okking
Profile:
Danish actor, born 18 December 1939 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Sites:
[a1883758]

Artist

Jens Okking Discography

Albums

6403 545 Jens Okking Den Gode Gamle Rævebog II(LP) Philips 6403 545 Denmark 1975 Sell This Version
6340 043 Jens Okking Havekolonien DYREFRYD(LP, Album) Fontana 6340 043 Denmark 1976 Sell This Version
2453 037 Ellen Kirk, Dirch Passer, Eduard Mielche, Jens Okking Ellen Kirk, Dirch Passer, Eduard Mielche, Jens Okking - Do Do I Urskoven / Den Gode Gamle Rævebog(LP) Melody (2) 2453 037 Denmark 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 98124 Otto Brandenburg, Ove Sprogøe, Jens Okking, Carl Nielsen (2), Bjarne Juul Otto Brandenburg, Ove Sprogøe, Jens Okking, Carl Nielsen (2), Bjarne Juul - Astrosmølfen(LP) CBS CBS 98124 Denmark 1980 Sell This Version
OKLP002 Oskar Hansen Læst Og Sunget Af Jens Okking Oskar Hansen Læst Og Sunget Af Jens Okking - Digte, Viser Og Sange(2xLP, Album) Bamse OKLP002 Denmark 1982 Sell This Version
OKLP001 Jens Okking Dan Andersson (Digte, viser og fortællinger, læst og sunget af Jens Okking)(LP, Album) Bamse OKLP001 Denmark 1982 Sell This Version
RPC-CD 101 Det Kongelige Danske Musikkonservatoriums Børnekor* Og Jens Okking Det Kongelige Danske Musikkonservatoriums Børnekor* Og Jens Okking - Rejsen - Salmer Og Bibelfortælling(CD, Album) Not On Label RPC-CD 101 Denmark 1997 Sell This Version
OKLP 003 Jens Okking Nis Petersen (En Drift Af Vers Sunget Og Reciteret Af Jens Okking)(LP, Album) Bamse OKLP 003 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version