Jocke Johansson

Jocke Johansson

Real Name:
Lennart Johansson
Profile:
Swedish pianist and composer, born October 30, 1923 - died July 14, 1965
In Groups:
[a1884150]

Artist

Jocke Johansson Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

7-EGS-6 Ulla Christenson Och Jocke Johansson Ulla Christenson Och Jocke Johansson - Viktoria, Viktoria(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7-EGS-6 Sweden 1955 Sell This Version