Henry Rollins

Real Name:
Henry Lawrence Garfield
Profile:
Henry Rollins (born February 13, 1961, Washington, D.C., USA) is an American rock singer, actor, author, poet, television and radio host. He hosts a weekly radio show on KCRW (Santa Monica, California), and is a regular columnist for LA Weekly and Rolling Stone Australia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Henry Rollins Discography Tracks

Albums

Henry Rollins - A Short Walk On A Long Pier album art Henry Rollins A Short Walk On A Long Pier (Album) Illiterati Press US 1985 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Hot Animal Machine album art Henry Rollins Hot Animal Machine (Album) Fundamental Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Big Ugly Mouth album art Henry Rollins Big Ugly Mouth (Album) Texas Hotel US 1987 Sell This Version
EKSAKT 034 Henry Rollins - Live album art Henry Rollins / Gore Henry Rollins / Gore - Live(LP) Eksakt Records EKSAKT 034 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Hot Animal Machine... Plus album art Henry Rollins Hot Animal Machine... Plus (Album, Comp) Texas Hotel UK & US 1986 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Sweatbox album art Rollins* Sweatbox (Album) Texas Hotel, Texas Hotel US 1989 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Our Fathers Who Aren't In Heaven album art Don Bajema / Lydia Lunch / Hubert Selby Jr. / Henry Rollins Don Bajema / Lydia Lunch / Hubert Selby Jr. / Henry Rollins - Our Fathers Who Aren't In Heaven (Album) Widowspeak Productions US 1990 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Live at McCabe's album art Rollins* Live at McCabe's (Album) 2.13.61 US 1990 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Human Butt album art Rollins* Human Butt (Album) Quarterstick Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - The Boxed Life album art Rollins* The Boxed Life (Album) Imago (3) US 1992 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Get In The Van album art Henry Rollins Get In The Van (Album) Time Warner AudioBooks, 2.13.61 US 1994 Sell This Version
IM 28100-2-DJ Henry Rollins - Rollins Interview Kit album art Henry Rollins Rollins Interview Kit(CD, Promo) Imago (3) IM 28100-2-DJ US 1994 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Everything album art Henry Rollins Everything (Album) 2.13.61 Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Black Coffee Blues album art Henry Rollins Black Coffee Blues (Album) 2.13.61 Records US 1997 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-5022 Henry Rollins - Interview Disc album art Henry Rollins Interview Disc(CD, Album, Promo) DreamWorks Records PRO-CD-5022 US 1997 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Think Tank album art Henry Rollins Think Tank (Album) DreamWorks Records US 1998 Sell This Version
none Henry Rollins - Eric The Pilot album art Henry Rollins Eric The Pilot(CD, Album) 2.13.61 Records none US 1998 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - A Rollins In The Wry album art Henry Rollins A Rollins In The Wry (Album) Steamhammer US 2001 Sell This Version
21361CD1304, 21361CD14 Henry Rollins - Live At The Westbeth Theater album art Henry Rollins Live At The Westbeth Theater(2xCD, Album) 2.13.61 Records, 2.13.61 Records 21361CD1304, 21361CD14 US 2001 Sell This Version
06076 84584-2 Henry Rollins - Rise Above (5 Track Promo/Interview Disc) album art Henry Rollins Rise Above (5 Track Promo/Interview Disc)(CD, Promo) Sanctuary Records 06076 84584-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Talk Is Cheap Volume 1 album art Henry Rollins Talk Is Cheap Volume 1 (Album) 2.13.61 Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Talk Is Cheap Vol. 2 album art Henry Rollins Talk Is Cheap Vol. 2 (Album) 2.13.61 Records US 2003 Sell This Version
21361CD30 Henry Rollins - Nights Behind The Tree Line album art Henry Rollins Nights Behind The Tree Line(CD, Album) 2.13.61 Records 21361CD30 US 2003 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Talk Is Cheap, Vol. 4 album art Henry Rollins Talk Is Cheap, Vol. 4 (Album) 2.13.61 Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Henry Rollins - Talk Is Cheap, Vol. 3 album art Henry Rollins Talk Is Cheap, Vol. 3 (Album) 2.13.61 Records US 2004 Sell This Version