Elsa Pinilla

Elsa Pinilla

Real Name:
Elsa Pinilla Osuna
Profile:
Spanish singer, songwriter and actress, born 2 October 1985 in Madrid, Spain. Daughter of Pablo Pinilla.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Elsa Pinilla
[a1885109]

Artist

Elsa Pinilla Discography

Albums

0946 3747372 6 Various Este Contigo, Este No Estas... and 1 more… Various - Alma Pirata - La Musica(CD, Album) EMI, RGB Entertainment 0946 3747372 6 Argentina 2006 Sell This Version