Jessie Ware

Jessie Ware

Real Name:
Jessica Lois Ware
Profile:
Singer-songwriter (born 15 October 1984) from London, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jessie Ware Discography

Albums

Jessie Ware Devotion (Album) Island Records, PMR Records (2) Australia & New Zealand 2012 Sell This Version
Jessie Ware Tough Love (Album) PMR Records (2), Island Records UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jessie Ware & SBTRKT Jessie Ware & SBTRKT - Nervous (Single) Numbers. UK 2010 Sell This Version
Jessie Ware Strangest Feeling (Single) PMR Records (2) UK 2011 Sell This Version
YT055 Jessie Ware + Sampha Jessie Ware + Sampha - Valentine(12", S/Sided, Shape + CD, Single + Ltd) Young Turks YT055 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Jessie Ware Running (Single) Island Records UK 2012 Sell This Version
Jessie Ware 110% (Single) PMR Records (2) UK 2012 Sell This Version
NIGHTLIGHT01, none Jessie Ware Night Light(CD, Single, Promo) PMR Records (2), Island Records NIGHTLIGHT01, none UK 2012 Sell This Version
PMR 011, none Jessie Ware Wildest Moments(CD, Single, Promo) PMR Records (2), Island Records PMR 011, none UK 2012 Sell This Version
Jessie Ware Sweet Talk (Single) PMR Records (2) UK 2013 Sell This Version
Jessie Ware No To Love (Single) Island Records UK 2012
PMR029 Jessie Ware Imagine It Was Us(CDr, Single, Promo) PMR Records (2), Island Records PMR029 UK 2013 Sell This Version
S710 Jessie Ware Still Love Me(7", S/Sided, Single) Universal Island Records S710 UK 2013 Sell This Version
B0018017-22 Jessie Ware If You're Never Gonna Move(CD, EP) Cherrytree Records, Interscope Records B0018017-22 US 2013 Sell This Version
Jessie Ware Say You Love Me (Single) PMR Records (2), Island Records UK 2014 Sell This Version
Jessie Ware Tough Love (Single) PMR Records (2), Island Records 2014 Sell This Version
none Julio Bashmore Featuring Jessie Ware Julio Bashmore Featuring Jessie Ware - Peppermint(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
PMR053 Jessie Ware You & I (Forever)(CDr, Single, Promo) PMR Records (2), Island Records PMR053 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Jessie Ware / Kendrick Lamar Jessie Ware / Kendrick Lamar - Wildest Moments / Swimming Pools (Drank)(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
00602537863235 Disclosure (3) Feat. Jessie Ware Disclosure (3) Feat. Jessie Ware - Confess To Me (Hannah Wants & Chris Lorenzo Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Universal Island Records Ltd. 00602537863235 2014
none Jessie Ware 12 [ Demo ](File, WAV) Not On Label (Jessie Ware Self-released) none 2014

Reviews

Add Review

ipodee

ipodee

October 24, 2013
edited over 3 years ago
She is my new goddess! Smooth, soulful, trippy and so much more. And that mesmerising voice.

Videos (34) Edit