Slim (25)

Slim (25)

Real Name:
George House
Profile:
St Louis Mo singer who was a member of The Now Sound before appearing on the first New Birth album.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Slim (25)
[a1885409]

Artist

Slim (25) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

07863 66732-2 The New Birth Inc.* The New Birth Inc.* - The Very Best Of The New Birth Inc.(CD, Comp, RM) RCA 07863 66732-2 US 1995 Sell This Version