Helge Lindberg

Helge Lindberg

Real Name:
Helge Emanuel Lindberg
Profile:
Swedish pianist, bandleader and composer
Born August 3, 1898 in Stockholm, Sweden — died February 27, 1973 in Uppsala, Sweden
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1885451]

Artist

Helge Lindberg Discography

Compilations

REF 003-2 Various Aj, Aj, Aj, Du Various - Filmmelodier(CD, Comp) Refräng REF 003-2 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version