Александр Обухов

Real Name:
Александр Трофимович Обухов
Profile:
Russian composer late XIX - early XX century, State Councillor.
Born: 1861
Died: 1929
Variations:
[a1885498]

Artist

Александр Обухов Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Вадим Козин Калитка (as Обухов) Вадим Козин - Калитка / Снова Пою Ногинский Завод, Ногинский Завод USSR 1938 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе Калитка (as А. Обухов) Нани Брегвадзе - Дорогой Длинною / Калитка Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
33Д—00032367, 33Д—00032368 Нани Брегвадзе Калитка (as А. Обухов) Нани Брегвадзе - Нани Брегвадзе(LP, Album, Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—00032367, 33Д—00032368 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
СМ—0003019, СМ—0003020 Various Калитка (as А. Обухов) Various - Посетите СССР(7", Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия, Интурист, Интурист СМ—0003019, СМ—0003020 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Галина Карева Калитка (as А. Обухов) Галина Карева - Старинные Романсы (Album) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
33 С 20—05287-8 Эльмира Жерздева Калитка (as А. Обухов) Эльмира Жерздева - Русские Народные Песни И Романсы(LP) Мелодия 33 С 20—05287-8 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
С60-06375-6 Николай Эрденко Калитка (as А. Обухов) Николай Эрденко - Старинные Романсы(LP, Album) Мелодия С60-06375-6 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Алексей Покровский Алексей Покровский - Русские Народные Песни И Романсы (Album) Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Нани Брегвадзе Калитка (as А. Обухов) Нани Брегвадзе - Старинные Романсы (Album) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Ниеле Амбразайтите* Калитка (as А. Обухов) Ниеле Амбразайтите* - Старинные Русские Романсы (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
С62—18743-4 Нуну Габуния* и Нанули Абесадзе Калитка (as А. Обухов) Нуну Габуния* и Нанули Абесадзе - Старинные Русские Романсы(7") Мелодия С62—18743-4 USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Тамара Церетели Калитка (as А. Обухов) Тамара Церетели - Старинные Романсы И Песни (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Вадим Козин Калитка (as А. Обухов) Вадим Козин - Старинные Романсы И Песни (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Юрий Морфесси Эй, ямщик, гони-ка к Яру (А. Обухов, обр. Ю. Морфесси - сл. неизв. автора) (as А. Обухов) Юрий Морфесси - Старинные Романсы, Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
C20 31081 008 Нуну Габуния*, Нанули Абесадзе Калитка (as А. Обухов) Нуну Габуния*, Нанули Абесадзе - Старинные Русские Романсы(LP) Мелодия C20 31081 008 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
R20 00159 Реликт Калитка Реликт - Народные песни и романсы(LP) Russian Disc R20 00159 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
R10 01203 Алла Соленкова Алла Соленкова - Романсы И Песни Русских Композиторов(LP, Album) Russian Disc R10 01203 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
RDCD 00117 Moscow Ensemble*, Сергей Назарко Wicket-Gate (as A. Obuchov) Moscow Ensemble*, Сергей Назарко - Stenka Razin(CD, Album) Russian Disc RDCD 00117 Russia 1993 Sell This Version
none Валентина Пономарёва Калитка (as А. Обухов) Валентина Пономарёва - А Напоследок Я Скажу(CD, Comp) MTM Ltd. none Russia 1994 Sell This Version
CD 12525 Choir And Orchestra Of The Red Army* Kalitca (Open The Gate Gently) (as A. Obuchov) Choir And Orchestra Of The Red Army* - Russian Folk Songs "Stenka Razin"(CD, Album) Music Of The World CD 12525 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
SZCD 0733-97 Вика Цыганова Утро Туманное (as А. Обухов) and 1 more… Вика Цыганова - Романсы(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 0733-97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
none Sloboda Quartet Kalitka (Russian Romance) (as N. Obuchov) Sloboda Quartet - Sloboda Quartet(Cass, Album) Not On Label none Ukraine 1997 Sell This Version
RS947, RS948 Юрий Морфесси Эй, Ямщик, Гони-ка К «Яру»! (as А. Обухов) and 1 more… Юрий Морфесси - Баян Русской Песни(2xCD, Comp) Квадро-Диск, Квадро-Диск RS947, RS948 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
VK MC 076-00 Вадим Козин Калитка (as А.Обухов) Вадим Козин - Золотые Россыпи Романса(Cass, Comp) Восток VK MC 076-00 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
43 Галина Хомчик Калитка (as А. Обухов) Галина Хомчик - По-Женски О Вечном(CD, Album) Музпром 43 Russia 2001 Sell This Version