Marjut Tynkkynen

Marjut Tynkkynen

Real Name:
Marjut Hannele Tynkkynen
Profile:
Finnish accordionist. Born on January 17, 1961 in Mikkeli, Finland.
[a1885517]

Artist

Marjut Tynkkynen Discography

Albums

none Marjut Tynkkynen, Heidi Velamo Marjut Tynkkynen, Heidi Velamo - Reflections Music For Two Accordions (LP, Album) Not On Label none Finland 1987 Sell This Version