Real Name:
Nikitas Nils Klint
Profile:
Known as "Xray", is a greek hip hop artist born in 1975 in Athens/Greece.
Past member of low bap group "Active Member", then in 2002 he formed "Ρόδες" which in 2012 got new formation and named to "Ρόδες United".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1885520]

Artist

TRD 3001 Νικήτας Κλιντ - Το Διαστημόπλοιο (Original Soundtrack) album art Various Ζωή Ωραία (Κλουβιά Με Ρόδες) Various - Το Διαστημόπλοιο (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Third Records, 33 1/3 Entertainment TRD 3001 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
KNK 0464 Νικήτας Κλιντ - KNKUC: The Project Episode One album art Various KNKUC Mixtrack (as Nikhtas X-Ray Klint) Various - KNKUC: The Project Episode One(CDr, Comp) KNKUC KNK 0464 Greece 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit