Νικήτα Κλιντ

Real Name:
Nikitas Nils Klint
Profile:
Known as "Xray", is a greek hip hop artist born in 1975 in Athens/Greece.
Past member of low bap group "Active Member", then in 2002 he formed "Ρόδες" which in 2012 got new formation and named to "Ρόδες United".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1885520]

Artist

Albums

none Νικήτας Κλιντ - Η Άλλη Πλευρά Του Μπλε album art Φίλιππος Πλιάτσικας Daybreaker (as Νικήτα Κλιντ) Φίλιππος Πλιάτσικας - Η Άλλη Πλευρά Του Μπλε(CD, Album) Feelgood Records (2) none Greece 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit