Nikitas Xray Klint

Real Name:
Nikitas Nils Klint
Profile:
Known as "Xray", is a greek hip hop artist born in 1975 in Athens/Greece.
Past member of low bap group "Active Member", then in 2002 he formed "Ρόδες" which in 2012 got new formation and named to "Ρόδες United".
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1885520]

Artist

Singles & EPs

LQB 001, none Νικήτας Κλιντ - One Step Fwd / Amy Winehouse album art Fleck (4) / Nikitas Xray Klint* Feat. DJ Booker (2) Fleck (4) / Nikitas Xray Klint* Feat. DJ Booker (2) - One Step Fwd / Amy Winehouse(7") Liquid Bass Records, Breathe Recs LQB 001, none Greece 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit