Mami Yanagi

Mami Yanagi

Real Name:
Mami Yanagi = 柳麻美 (やなぎまみ)
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter. Born August 14, 1984.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mami Yanagi
[a1885903]

Artist

Mami Yanagi Discography

Compilations

IMAE-00074 Various Labyrinth (as MAMI) Various - GWAVE 2016 1st Advance(CD, Album, Comp) GWAVE IMAE-00074 Japan 2016 Sell This Version