Vitodito

Vitodito

Real Name:
Vito De Santis
Profile:
Electronic music producer born in Taranto South Italy in 1983 and living in Cadiz, Spain.
Styles are mostly Melodic, Uplifting and Epic Trance.
A&R manager of Neuroscience Recordings.
Collaborated with Skye Donnelly (aka Soulforge) as Vitodito & Soulforge
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1886354]

Artist

Vitodito Discography Tracks

Albums

NMUSIC005 Vitodito Hipnosis Iberica(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Neuroscience Recordings NMUSIC005 UK 2013

Singles & EPs

Vitodito Time Is Precious EP (EP) Nemesis (3) Belgium 2010
Vitodito Marca De La Casa / Plaza De La Musica (EP, Single) Infra Progressive, Infra Progressive UK 2012 Sell This Version
InfraP074 Vitodito Multiplicaciones / La Rata De Mi Campo(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Infra Progressive InfraP074 UK 2012
MRIZE061 Vitodito, Soulforge & Luca Lombardi Vitodito, Soulforge & Luca Lombardi - Igualdad(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Macarize MRIZE061 Sweden 2012
PDR030 Vitodito Ft. Kayleen Vitodito Ft. Kayleen - Trampas(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Portrait Digital Recordings PDR030 Canada 2013
ENCANTA019 Vitodito & LaMeduza Vitodito & LaMeduza - Set Sail(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Encanta ENCANTA019 2014
InfraP103 Vitodito & Talamanca Vitodito & Talamanca - Gran Via / Calle Betis(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Infra Progressive InfraP103 UK 2014
MRIZE116 Vitodito & Jairo (5) Feat. Kayleen Vitodito & Jairo (5) Feat. Kayleen - Omision de Realidad(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Macarize MRIZE116 Sweden 2014
InfraP108, INFRAP108 Vitodito Santa Cruz / Light Fight(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Infra Progressive, Infra Progressive InfraP108, INFRAP108 UK 2014
ENCANTA039 Vitodito & Luiz B Vitodito & Luiz B - Libertad(File, MP3, Single, 320) Encanta ENCANTA039 2015
MRIZE140 Vitodito & Silence Groove Vitodito & Silence Groove - Choices(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Macarize MRIZE140 Sweden 2015
ENCANTA029 Vitodito & LaMeduza Vitodito & LaMeduza - Set Sail (Remixes)(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Encanta ENCANTA029 2015
ENCANTA036 Vitodito feat. Ai Takekawa Vitodito feat. Ai Takekawa - Koori(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Encanta ENCANTA036 2015
ENCANTA021 Vitodito Melbourne Bound(File, MP3, Single, 320) Encanta ENCANTA021 2015
MRIZE149 Vitodito If You(2xFile, EP, 320) Macarize MRIZE149 Sweden 2015
MRIZE137 Vitodito & Davide Catania Feat. Ailsa Villegas Vitodito & Davide Catania Feat. Ailsa Villegas - Let It Go(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Macarize MRIZE137 Sweden 2015
ENCANTA052 Vitodito Las Cosas Del Joder(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Encanta ENCANTA052 2016
ENCANTA041 Vitodito feat. Ai Takekawa Vitodito feat. Ai Takekawa - Koori (Remixes)(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Encanta ENCANTA041 2016

Miscellaneous

emusica029 Vitodito & David Casal Vitodito & David Casal - Salento(2xFile, MP3, 320) é música emusica029 UK 2010
HBR039 Vitodito Feat. Sara Pollino Vitodito Feat. Sara Pollino - The Song I Promised You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR039 Turkey 2010
NEURO050 Vitodito On The 6th Floor(3xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Recordings NEURO050 UK 2010
PKR035 Vitodito feat. Kayleen Vitodito feat. Kayleen - Tomorrow(2xFile, MP3, 320) Pink Rabbit (2) PKR035 Italy 2011
VENDACE033 Vitodito Feat. Sara Pollino Vitodito Feat. Sara Pollino - Loveless Wonders(4xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE033 Russia 2011
HBR055 Vitodito & Luca Lombardi Vitodito & Luca Lombardi - Escalation(4xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR055 Turkey 2011

Videos (27) Edit