Кажэ Обойма

Кажэ Обойма

Real Name:
Евгений Иванович Карымов
Profile:
Russian rapper. Born 11th, July, 1983 in Lensk, Yakutiya. Lives in St.Petersburg
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1886902]

Artist

Кажэ Обойма Discography

Albums

MT-147 Кажэ Обойма Inferno Выпуск 1(CD, Album) Mediatone MT-147 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
MDU 2007-03 Кажэ Обойма Трансформер (Ремиксы)(CD, Album) MDU MDU 2007-03 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
none Кажэ Обойма The Most Dangerous LP(CD, Album) Saint P 4 Life none Russia 2009 Sell This Version
SZCD 7566-12 Кажэ Обойма Катарсис(CD, Album) Союз Madstyle SZCD 7566-12 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Кажэ* Прощай оружие(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none Russia 2016

Singles & EPs

none Кажэ Обойма Прощай(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Russia 2013
none Кажэ Обойма Прохлада EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none Russia 2013
none DJ Tonetrack, Стафф Бро, Кажэ Обойма, Check*, Aedee, Илья Киреев, Рэккет, G-Wilks*, Фьюз, Кравц DJ Tonetrack, Стафф Бро, Кажэ Обойма, Check*, Aedee, Илья Киреев, Рэккет, G-Wilks*, Фьюз, Кравц - Tonetrack(File, AAC, Single, 256) Broma16 none Russia 2013
none Кажэ Обойма Бермудский треугольник(5xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) BlackPawn Production none Russia 2015

Videos (1) Edit