Marrel

Marrel

Real Name:
Dawid Olszowski
Profile:
Polish Techno DJ and producer, born in Zabrze in 1990.
Sites:
[a1887016]

Artist

Marrel Discography

Albums

KM116 Marrel Unexpected Changes(3xFile, FLAC, Album) Kalpamantra KM116 UK 2013

Singles & EPs

CMPL008 Marrel Yin Yang EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Complexed Records CMPL008 Germany 2014
DARKNET105 Black Smoke (2) & Marrel Black Smoke (2) & Marrel - Dron EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Darknet DARKNET105 Australia 2015
DARKNET172 Marrel Four Letters(4xFile, MP3, EP) Darknet DARKNET172 Australia 2017

Miscellaneous

NZG081 Marrel Focus / The One(2xFile, MP3, 320) NuZone Gears NZG081 Italy 2010
10058757 Marrel Anthrophobia(4xFile, MP3, 320) Hybrid Confusion Records 10058757 Austria 2013
DARKNET118 Marrel Unnatural Harmonic(4xFile, MP3, 320) Darknet DARKNET118 Australia 2015

Videos (9) Edit