Saga Sjöberg

Saga Sjöberg

Real Name:
Saga Maria Sjöberg
Profile:
Swedish actress and singer
Born July 12, 1911 in Skärkind, Sweden — died December 19, 1997 at Lidingö, Sweden
Variations:
[a1887038]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit