Father Lord

Father Lord

Real Name:
Hamed Johnson
Profile:
aka Wu-Chi

Born in 1972
Died in a car accident on June 13, 1997
Aliases:

Father Lord Discography

Featuring & Presenting

Killah Priest Tai Chi Killah Priest - Heavy Mental (Album) Geffen Records Canada 1998 Sell This Version

Production

Tha Beggas Iron Wire and 2 more… Tha Beggas - Super Natural (Single) Emei Records US 1997 Sell This Version