Yo Montero

Yo Montero

Real Name:
Yohan Hernandez
Profile:
French DJ and producer born in 1984.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yo Montero
[a1887290]

Artist

Yo Montero Discography

Singles & EPs

MONOCLI46 Yo Montero & Ian Cris Yo Montero & Ian Cris - Wet Call(3xFile, WAV, EP) Monocline Records MONOCLI46 Portugal 2012
MONOCLI62 Yo Montero Meeting Hall(5xFile, WAV, EP) Monocline Records MONOCLI62 Portugal 2013
FRUCHT052 Yo Montero & Juliett Yo Montero & Juliett - Visualize(7xFile, WAV, EP) Frucht FRUCHT052 Germany 2013
Nu 043 Yo Montero Take Off Your Dress Ep(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) NuLabel Quality Records Nu 043 Spain 2013
HEX008 Yo Montero, Juliett Yo Montero, Juliett - Hot Nurse EP(6xFile, MP3, EP) Hex (2) HEX008 US 2013
CFR045 MRDIE | Yo Montero MRDIE | Yo Montero - 7000M(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Creepy Finger Records CFR045 UK 2014

Miscellaneous

IRM08 Yo Montero & Ian Cris Yo Montero & Ian Cris - No Hablo Muy Bien(4xFile, WAV) IRM Records IRM08 France 2010
CFR058 Yo Montero & Kamika Yo Montero & Kamika - Fever(4xFile, MP3, 320) Creepy Finger Records CFR058 UK 2015