Yoichi Aoyama

Yoichi Aoyama

Real Name:
青山陽一
Profile:
Japanese guitarist and singer-songwriter. Born in Nagano on August 26, 1963.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1887379]

Artist

Yoichi Aoyama Discography Tracks

Albums

compactron-8 Aoyama Yoichi* Sings With The Bluemountains(CD, Album) Metrotron Records compactron-8 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Compactron-20 Aoyama Yoichi* Home Fever(CD, Album) Metrotron Records Compactron-20 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
compactron-33 Aoyama Yo-Ichi* One Or Six(CD, Album, Dig) Metrotron Records compactron-33 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
compactron-54 Aoyama Yo-Ichi* Ah(CD, Album) Metrotron Records compactron-54 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
TKCA-71545 青山陽一* So Far,So Close(CD, Album, dig) Japan Record TKCA-71545 Japan 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TKCA-71517 青山陽一* 最後はヌード(CD, Maxi, dig) Japan Record TKCA-71517 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
TKCA-71836 Yoichi Aoyama Starlab(CD, Maxi, Dig) Japan Record TKCA-71836 Japan 2002 Sell This Version