Andrew "Dice" Clay

Real Name:
Andrew Clay Silverstein
Profile:
Jewish comedian/actor, born 29 September 1957 in New York, New York.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

DEF 24214 Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Dice (Album) Def American Recordings DEF 24214 US 1989 Sell This Version
9 24287-2 Andrew "Dice" Clay - The Day The Laughter Died album art Andrew Dice Clay* The Day The Laughter Died (Album) Def American Recordings 9 24287-2 US 1990 Sell This Version
9 26555-4, 4-26555 Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice Rules - Live At Madison Square Garden  album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Dice Rules - Live At Madison Square Garden (Album) Def American Recordings 9 26555-4, 4-26555 US 1991 Sell This Version
9 26854-2 Andrew "Dice" Clay - 40 Too Long album art Andrew Dice Clay* 40 Too Long (Album) Def American Recordings 9 26854-2 US 1992 Sell This Version
9 45473-4 Andrew "Dice" Clay - The Day The Laughter Died Part II album art Andrew "Dice" Clay The Day The Laughter Died Part II (Album) American Recordings 9 45473-4 US 1993 Sell This Version
none Andrew "Dice" Clay - Filth album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Filth (Album) MFA none US 1998 Sell This Version
none Andrew "Dice" Clay - Even More Filth album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Even More Filth(CD) Not On Label none US 1998 Sell This Version
72435-28623-2-0 Andrew "Dice" Clay - Face Down Ass Up album art Andrew Dice Clay* Face Down Ass Up (Album) The Right Stuff 72435-28623-2-0 US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DEFAM 312 Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Dice Def American Recordings DEFAM 312 UK 1989 Sell This Version
PRO-A-3568 Andrew "Dice" Clay - Mother Goose album art Andrew Dice Clay* Mother Goose(12", Promo) Def American Recordings PRO-A-3568 US 1989 Sell This Version
none Andrew "Dice" Clay - Mother Goose album art Andrew Dice Clay* Mother Goose(2xAcetate, 12", S/Sided, Maxi) Not On Label none US 1989 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-5631 Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice's Greatest Bleeped Bits From 40 Too Long And Other Jernts album art Andrew Dice Clay* Dice's Greatest Bleeped Bits From 40 Too Long And Other Jernts Def American Recordings PRO-CD-5631 US 1992 Sell This Version

Videos

5392 Andrew "Dice" Clay - The Dice Man Cometh album art Andrew "Dice" Clay The Dice Man Cometh Vestron Video 5392 US 1989 Sell This Version
9976 Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice Rules album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Dice Rules Vestron Video 9976 US 1991 Sell This Version
0-8051-0869-6 Andrew "Dice" Clay - One Night With Dice album art Andrew "Dice" Clay One Night With Dice Vestron Video 0-8051-0869-6 US 1991 Sell This Version
none Andrew "Dice" Clay - For Ladies Only album art Andrew "Dice" Clay For Ladies Only(VHS, PAL) Laughing Stock none UK 1992 Sell This Version
80081-6 Andrew "Dice" Clay - No Apologies album art Andrew "Dice" Clay No Apologies BMG Video 80081-6 US 1993 Sell This Version
MP7070 Andrew "Dice" Clay - The Valentine's Day Massacre album art Andrew "Dice" Clay The Valentine's Day Massacre(VHS, NTSC) MPI Home Video MP7070 US 1995 Sell This Version
14772E Andrew "Dice" Clay - I'm Over Here Now album art Andrew "Dice" Clay I'm Over Here Now Eaton Entertainment 14772E US 2000 Sell This Version
none Andrew "Dice" Clay - Indestructible album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Indestructible(DVD, NTSC) lolflix none US 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DIDX 004728 Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice - O.K. For Radio Play album art Andrew Dice Clay* Dice - O.K. For Radio Play(CD, Promo, Smplr) Def American Recordings DIDX 004728 US 1989 Sell This Version